毎月5と0のつく日はポイント5倍”楽天市場”でお買い物

Privacy Policy

SHIKAMARU. (h​ttps://toshy.relifestudy.com.) This site informs you of our policies regarding the collection, use and disclosure of Personal Information we receive from users of the Site. At (h​ttps://toshy.relifestudy.com.), we recognize that privacy of your personal information is important. Here is information on what types of personal information we receive and collect when you use and visit (h​ttps://toshy.relifestudy.com.), and how we safeguard your information. We never sell your personal information to third parties. We use your Personal Information only for providing and improving the Site. By using the Site, you agree to the collection and use of information in accordance with this policy.

Log Files

As with most other websites, we collect and use the data contained in log files. The information in the log files include your IP (internet protocol) address, your ISP (internet service provider, such as AOL or Shaw Cable), the browser you used to visit our site (such as Internet Explorer or Firefox), the time you visited our site and which pages you visited throughout our site. In addition, we may use third party services such as Google Analytics that collect, monitor and analyze this .

Cookies and Web Beacons

Cookies are files with small amount of data, which may include an anonymous unique identifier. Cookies are sent to your browser from a web site and stored on your computer’s hard drive.Like many sites, we use “cookies” to collect information. You can instruct your browser to refuse all cookies or to indicate when a cookie is being sent. However, if you do not accept cookies, you may not be able to use some portions of our Site. e also use third party advertisements on to support our site(h​ttps://toshy.relifestudy.com.). Some of these advertisers may use technology such as cookies and web beacons when they advertise on our site, which will also send these advertisers (such as the Google AdSense program) information including your IP address, your ISP , the browser you used to visit our site, and in some cases, whether you have Flash installed. This is generally used for geotargeting purposes (showing PNG real estate ads to someone in PNG, for example) or showing certain ads based on specific sites visited.

 

DoubleClick DART cookies

We also may use DART cookies for ad serving through Google’s DoubleClick, which places a cookie on your computer when you are browsing the web and visit a site using DoubleClick advertising (including some Google AdSense advertisements). This cookie is used to serve ads specific to you and your interests (”interest based targeting”). The ads served will be targeted based on your previous browsing history (For example, if you have been viewing sites about visiting Tokyo, you may see Tokyo hotel advertisements when viewing a non-related site, such as on a site about hockey). DART uses “non personally identifiable information”. It does NOT track personal information about you, such as your name, email address, physical address, telephone number, social security numbers, bank account numbers or credit card numbers. ou can opt-out of this ad serving on all sites using this advertising by visiting http://www.doubleclick.com/privacy/dart_adserving.aspx You can choose to disable or selectively turn off our cookies or third-party cookies in your browser settings, or by managing preferences in programs such as Norton Internet Security. However, this can affect how you are able to interact with our site as well as other websites. This could include the inability to login to services or programs, such as logging into forums or accounts. Deleting cookies does not mean you are permanently opted out of any advertising program. Unless you have settings that disallow cookies, the next time you visit a site running the advertisements, a new cookie will be added.

Information Collection And Use

While using our Site, we may ask you to provide us with certain personally identifiable information that can be used to contact or identify you. Personally identifiable information may include, but is not limited to your name.

Communications

We may use your Personal Information to contact you with newsletters, marketing or promotional materials and other information that . he Communications section is for businesses that may contact users via email (email newsletters) or other methods. For the full disclosure section, ​create your own Privacy Policy.​

Security

The security of your Personal Information is important to us, but remember that no method of transmission over the Internet, or method of electronic storage, is 100% secure. While we strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your Personal Information, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Contact Us

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us.

 

日本語

 

SHIKAMARU.「https://toshy.relifestudy.com/」(以下、「当サイト」と言います。)では、お客様からお預かりする個人情報の重要性を強く認識し、個人情報の保護に関する法律、その他の関係法令を遵守すると共に、以下に定めるプライバシーポリシーに従って、個人情報を安全かつ適切に取り扱うことを宣言いたします。

 

個人情報の定義

本プライバシーポリシーにおいて、個人情報とは生存する個人に関する情報であって、氏名、生年月日、住所、電話番号、メールアドレス等、特定の個人を識別することができるものをいいます。

個人情報の管理

お客様からお預かりした個人情報は、不正アクセス、紛失、漏えい等が起こらないよう、慎重かつ適切に管理します。

個人情報の利用目的

当サイトでは、お客様からのお問い合わせやサービスへのお申し込み等を通じて、お客様の氏名、生年月日、住所、電話番号、メールアドレス等の個人情報をご提供いただく場合があります。その場合は、以下に示す利用目的のために、適正に利用するものと致します。

お客様からのお問い合わせ等に対応するため。

お客様からお申し込みいただいたサービス等の提供のため。
メールマガジン等の配信、セミナーやイベントのご案内等のため。
当サイトが実施するアンケートへのご協力のお願いのため
商品や景品、プレゼント等の発送のため。
当サイトのサービス向上・改善、新サービスを検討するための分析等を行うため。
個人を識別できない形で統計データを作成し、当サイトおよびお客様の参考資料とするため。
個人情報の第三者提供
お客様からお預かりした個人情報を、個人情報保護法その他の法令に基づき開示が認められる場合を除き、ご本人様の同意を得ずに第三者に提供することはありません。

個人情報の開示・訂正・削除について

お客様からお預かりした個人情報の開示・訂正・削除をご希望の場合は、ご本人様よりお申し出ください。適切な本人確認を行った後、速やかに対応させていただきます。

Cookie(クッキー)について

Cookie(クッキー)とは、お客様のサイト閲覧履歴を、お客様のコンピュータにデータとして保存しておく仕組みです。

当サイトでは、第三者配信事業者である「Googleアドセンス」を利用しておりますが、Cookieを使用することにより、お客様の過去のアクセス情報に基づいて、適切な広告を配信する場合があります。

お客様はGoogle広告設定から、Cookieを使用したパーソナライズ広告を無効にすることができます。なお、Cookieに保存されている情報からお客様個人を特定することはできません。

また、当サイトは、Amazon.co.jpを宣伝しリンクすることによってサイトが紹介料を獲得できる手段を提供することを目的に設定されたアフィリエイトプログラムである「Amazonアソシエイト・プログラム」の参加者です。

アクセス解析ツールについて

当サイトは、Googleが提供するアクセス解析ツール「Googleアナリティクス」を利用しています。Googleアナリティクスは、Cookieを使用することでお客様のトラフィックデータを収集しています。

お客様はブラウザの設定でCookieを無効にすることで、トラフィックデータの収集を拒否することができます。なお、トラフィックデータからお客様個人を特定することはできません。詳しくはGoogleアナリティクス利用規約をご確認ください。

本ポリシーの変更

当サイトは、法令の制定、改正等により、本ポリシーを適宜見直し、予告なく変更する場合があります。本ポリシーの変更は、変更後の本ポリシーが当サイトに掲載された時点、またはその他の方法により変更後の本ポリシーが閲覧可能となった時点で有効になります。

タイトルとURLをコピーしました